**NOTE: SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGES AND/OR CANCELATIONS**
 
EntertainerTimeStage
  THROUGHOUT
THE DAY
 
Dinosaur Walk   STROLLING ACT(S)
Fables of the West   STROLLING ACT(S)
Freckles, the Official   STROLLING ACT(S)
White Tiger Exhibit   STAGE #3
Glass Blowing Demonstrations   STAGE #4
Marsha's Petting Zoo   STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
The Backyard Circus   STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
  11:00 PM  
Greg Bennick, Comedy Juggler   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Stereo Chickens   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION

Poteet Methodist Church Story Time

  STAGE #6 - H.E.B.

Bear Show

  STAGE #7
Mark Riggs   STAGE #9
Taste of Texas Food Show   STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
Morning Worship   STAGE #13 - LIONS PAVILION
  12:00 PM  
Cody Layne and the Roy Reyes Band   STAGE #10 - LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
AABCD Star Productions   STAGE#12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  12:30 PM  
South Texas Gunfighters   STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
Trelvis   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
  1:00 PM  
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Strawberry Eating Contest   STAGE #6 - H.E.B.
Josh Wilson, Jason Gray, JJ Heller   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Taste of Texas Auction   STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
Mariachi Los Alazanes   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
Jarrett Akers   STAGE #13 - LIONS PAVILION
  2:00 PM  
Danzavida De San Antonio   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Bear Show   STAGE #7
Natalie Rose   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
   2:30 PM  
South Texas Gunfighters   STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
Greg Bennick   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Rodeo   BUD LIGHT LIONS ARENA
  3:00 PM  
AABCD Star Productions   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
Rick Trevino   STAGE #13 - LIONS PAVILION
  3:30 PM  
Danzavida De San Antonio   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
  4:00 PM  
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Boogaloo   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Amber Rose   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  4:30 PM  
South Texas Gunfighters   STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
  5:00 PM  
Stereo Chickens
 
STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Aaron Watson   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Mark Riggs   STAGE #9
  5:30 PM  
Greg Bennick, Comedy Juggler   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Madelyn Victoria   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Angel Gonzalez y Grupo Vimana   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  6:00 PM  
Bear Show   STAGE #7
  6:30 PM  
TBA   STAGE #13 - LIONS PAVILION
  7:00 PM  
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Electric Cowboys   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Natalie Rose   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
  7:30 PM  
Ragdulz   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  8:00 PM  
La Maquinaria Norteña   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
  9:00 PM  
Electric Cowboys   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION