**NOTE: SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGES AND/OR CANCELATIONS**

EntertainerTimeStage
THROUGHOUT
THE DAY
Freckles, the Official STROLLING ACT(S)
Fables of the West STROLLING ACT(S)
Dinosaur Walk STROLLING ACT(S)
White Tiger Exhibit STAGE #3
Glass Blowing Demonstration STAGE #4
Marsha's Petting Zoo STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
The Backyard Circus STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
  10:30 AM  
Stereo Chickens STAGE #4 - VETERANS PAVILION
  11:00 AM  
Poteet Methodist Church Story Time STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
Bear Show STAGE #7
Leonard Rodriguez   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Mariachi Los Alazanes   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
11:30 AM
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Mark Riggs   STAGE #9
12:00 PM
Fire On The Mountain Cloggers STAGE #4 - H.E.B | VETERANS PAVILION
Kenneth Stephens Open Fiddle Contest STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Strawberry Judging STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
12:30 PM
South Texas Gunfighters STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
1:00 PM
Greg Bennick- Comedy Juggler STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
St. Phillip's Ballet Folklorico Guadalupano STAGE #4 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Strawberry Eating Contest STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
Mariachi Azul yPlata STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
2:00 PM
Fire on the Mountain Cloggers
STAGE #4 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Leobard Rodriguez STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Strawberry Auction STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
 2:30 PM
South Texas Gunfighters STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE 
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist
STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Mark Riggs STAGE #9
AABCD Star Productions STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
Rodeo   BUD LIGHT LIONS ARENA
 3:00 PM
Bear Show STAGE #7
3:15 PM
St.Phillip's Ballet Folklorico Guadalupano STAGE #4 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
3:30 PM
Mariachi Azul y Plata   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
 4:00 PM
Boogaloo STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
 4:30 PM
South Texas Gunfighters STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
Greg Bennick- Comedy Juggler STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Bedouin Dancers STAGE #4 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
AABCD Star Productions   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
5:00 PM
Tracy Byrd STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
5:30 PM
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
6:00 PM
Bedouin Dancers   STAGE #4 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
6:30 PM
Ledbetters Bluegrass Band   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
7:00 PM
Bear Shows STAGE #7
7:15 PM
Cojunto Puro Corazon   STAGE #4 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
La Tejanita Marisa Cortez   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
7:30 PM
Greg Bennick- Comedy Juggler STAGE #2 -WELLS FARGO
Rodeo BUD LIGHT LIONS ARENA
8:30 PM
Madelyn Victoria STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
GMan STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
9:15 PM
TBA STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
9:30 PM
Brad Jenschke & the Neon Ranch   STAGE #4 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
10:30 PM
FIREWORKS DISPLAY PRESENTED BY RAMOS TIRE & AUTO SERVICE
11:30 PM
Pesado
STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Kevin Fowler
STAGE #13 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS PAVILION