**NOTE: SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGES AND/OR CANCELATIONS**
 
EntertainerTimeStage
  THROUGHOUT
THE DAY
 
Dinosaur Walk   STROLLING ACT(S)
Fables of the West   STROLLING ACT(S)
Freckles, the Official   STROLLING ACT(S)
Wild About Monkey's   STAGE #4
Karmi the Unicorn   STAGE #6 - H.E.B.
Marsha's Petting Zoo   STAGE #6 - H.E.B.
  11:00 PM  
Greg Bennick, Comedy Juggler   STAGE #3
Amazing Marlo Majic Show   STAGE #6 - H.E.B.
Emu Races   STAGE #7
Mark Riggs   STAGE #9
Taste of Texas Food Show   STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
Morning Worship   STAGE #13 - LIONS PAVILION
  11:30 PM  
Danzavida De San Antonio   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Andrea Pearson   STAGE#13 - MISSION PHARMACAL | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  12:00 PM  
The Strong Man   STAGE #2
  12:30 PM  
South Texas Gunfighters   STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
Danzavida De San Antonio   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
The Academy of Dance Arts San Antnonio   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
  1:00 PM  
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #3
Strawberry Eating Contest   STAGE #6 - H.E.B.
Amazing Marlo Majic Show   STAGE #6 - H.E.B.
Redeemed We Stand   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Taste of Texas Auction   STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
Andrea Pearson   STAGE #12 - MISSION PHARMACAL | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  1:45 PM  
Bedouin Dancers   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
  2:00 PM  
Emu Races   STAGE #7
Son De Rey   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT |  LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
   2:30 PM  
South Texas Gunfighters   STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
Greg Bennick   STAGE #3
Francesca Battistelli   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Mark Riggs   STAGE #9
Rodeo   LIONS ARENA
  2:45 PM  
Bedouin Dancers   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
  3:00 PM  
Johnny Lee   STAGE #13 - LIONS PAVILION
  3:15 PM  
The Strong Man   STAGE #2
  3:45 PM  
AABCD Star Productions   STAGE #13 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
  4:00 PM  
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #3
  4:30 PM  
South Texas Gunfighters   STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
Bryan White   STAGE #12 - MISSION PHARMACAL | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  5:00 PM  
Leti y Conjunto
 
STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Amazing Marlo Majic Show   STAGE #6 - H.E.B.
Josh Abbott Band   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Mark Riggs   STAGE #9
  5:30 PM  
Greg Bennick   STAGE #3
La Tejanita Marisa Cortez   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
  6:00 PM  
The Strong Man   STAGE #2
Emu Races   STAGE #7
  6:30 PM  
Bryan White   STAGE #12 - MISSION PHARMACAL | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
Mario Flores & The Soda Creek Band   LIONS BAND
  6:45 PM  
Juliana Caitlyn   STAGE #5 - VETERANS PAVILION
  7:00 PM  
Natalie Rose   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Jesse Keith Whitley   STAGE #12 - MISSION PHARMACAL | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  8:00 PM  
Ramon Ayala   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
The Afters   BUD LIGHT STAGE #8 - VFW PAVILION